Ergebnisse

Ergebnisse 2017

Datum Gegner
H/A.
Uhrzeit/Ergebnis
Bericht
31.03. Am Flecken – Camburg
A
           2:2
hier…
07.04. Zwätzen – Camburg
A
           7:1
hier…
14.04. Ostern
21.04. Camburg – Mertendorf
H
          3:2
 vorhanden
28.04. Camburg – Stadtroda H           2:8  vorhanden
05.05. Camburg – Osterfeld H           4:7
12.05. Frei
A
19.05. Klosterhäseler – Camburg
A
   Ausfall Starkregen
26.05. Himmelfahrt
02.06. Camburg – Am Flecken
H
 18:30
09.06. Camburg – Grashoppers
H
18:00
16.06. Frauenprießnitz – Steudnitz
H
18:30
23.06. Frauenprießnitz-St.Gangloff H  18:00
30.06. Großschwabhausen -Camburg
A
 18:30
07.07. Rockau- Camburg
A
 18:30
14.07. Frei
21.07. Kraftsdorf – Camburg
A
 18:30
28.07. Camburg – Empor Weimar
H
 18:30
04.08. Camburg – Orlamünde
H
 18:30
11.08. Mertendorf – Camburg  A  18:30
18.08. Kleinfeldturnier
H
 17:30
25.08. Camburg – Klosterhäseler
H
 18:30
01.09. Steudnitz – Camburg A  18:00
08.09. Camburg – Zwätzen
H
 18:00
15.09. Camburg – FSV Berga
H
 18:00
22.09. Stadtroda – Camburg
A
 18:00
29.09. Osterfeld – Camburg
A
 18:00
06.10. Frauenprießnitz – Rockau
H
 18:00
13.10.
Frauenprießnitz – St. Gangloff
H
 18:00
 27.10. Jenapharm – Camburg
A
 18:30


Ergebnisse 2016

Datum Gegner
H/A.
Uhrzeit/Ergebnis
Bericht
1.4.16 Camburg- Stadtroda
H
ausgefallen
8.4.16 Rockau-Camburg
A
2:1
15.4.16 Camburg-St.Gangloff
H
4:1
22.4.16 Camburg-Klosterhäseler
H
4:2
29.4.16 Camburg-Mertendorf
H
1:2
6.5.16 Himmelfahrt
13.5.16 Orlamünde-Camburg
A
1:0
20.5.16 Camburg-Löbitz
H
5:2
27.5.16 Camburg-Jenapharm
H
2:3
3.6.16 Camburg-Kraftsdorf
H
5:2
10.6.16 Camburg-Grashoppers
H
6:10
17.6.16 Frauenpr.-Steudnitz
H
3:5
24.6.16 Uhlstädt-Camburg
A
5:1
1.7.16 Löbitz-Camburg
A
4:2
8.7.16 Empor Weimar- Camburg
A
2:4
15.7.16 Am Flecken-Camburg
A
2:4
22.7.16 FSV Berga-Camburg
A
4:2
29.7.16 Mertendorf-Camburg
A
5:1
5.8.16 Camburg-Großschwabh
H
3:7
12.8.16 Frei
19.8.16 Kleinfeldturnier
H
Sieger
26.8.16 St.Gangloff-Camburg
A
0:1
2.9.16 Steudnitz-Camburg
A
ausgefallen
9.9.16 Klosterhäseler-Camburg
A
1:3
16.9.16 Camburg-Am Flecken
H
7:3
23.9.16 Zwätzen-Camburg
A
3:2
30.9.16 Camburg-Rockau
H
3:1
7.10.16 Buttstädt-Camburg
A
ausgefallen
Osterfeld-Camburg
A
1:1
Kraftsdorf-Camburg
A
ausgefallen