Ergebnisse

Ergebnisse 2017

Datum Gegner
H/A.
Uhrzeit/Ergebnis
Bericht
31.03. Am Flecken – Camburg
A
           2:2
hier…
07.04. Zwätzen – Camburg
A
           7:1
hier…
14.04. Ostern      
21.04. Camburg – Mertendorf
H
          3:2
hier…
28.04. Camburg – Stadtroda H           2:8 hier…
05.05. Camburg – Osterfeld H           4:7  hier…
12.05. Frei
A
   
19.05. Klosterhäseler – Camburg
A
   Ausfall Starkregen
 
26.05. Himmelfahrt      
02.06. Camburg – Am Flecken
H
 18:30
 
09.06. Camburg – Grashoppers
H
18:00
 
16.06. Frauenprießnitz – Steudnitz
H
18:30
 
23.06. Frauenprießnitz-St.Gangloff H  18:00  
30.06. Großschwabhausen -Camburg
A
 18:30
 
07.07. Rockau- Camburg
A
 18:30
 
14.07. Frei      
21.07. Kraftsdorf – Camburg
A
 18:30
 
28.07. Camburg – Empor Weimar
H
 18:30
 
04.08. Camburg – Orlamünde
H
 18:30
 
11.08. Mertendorf – Camburg  A  18:30  
18.08. Kleinfeldturnier
H
 17:30
 
25.08. Camburg – Klosterhäseler
H
 18:30
 
01.09. Steudnitz – Camburg A  18:00  
08.09. Camburg – Zwätzen
H
 18:00  
15.09. Camburg – FSV Berga
H
 18:00
 
22.09. Stadtroda – Camburg
A
 18:00
 
29.09. Osterfeld – Camburg
A
 18:00
 
06.10. Frauenprießnitz – Rockau
H
 18:00
 
13.10.
Frauenprießnitz – St. Gangloff
H
 18:00
 
 27.10. Jenapharm – Camburg
A
 18:30
 


Ergebnisse 2016

Datum Gegner
H/A.
Uhrzeit/Ergebnis
Bericht
1.4.16 Camburg- Stadtroda
H
ausgefallen
 
8.4.16 Rockau-Camburg
A
2:1
 
15.4.16 Camburg-St.Gangloff
H
4:1
 
22.4.16 Camburg-Klosterhäseler
H
4:2
 
29.4.16 Camburg-Mertendorf
H
1:2
 
6.5.16 Himmelfahrt      
13.5.16 Orlamünde-Camburg
A
1:0
 
20.5.16 Camburg-Löbitz
H
5:2
 
27.5.16 Camburg-Jenapharm
H
2:3
 
3.6.16 Camburg-Kraftsdorf
H
5:2
 
10.6.16 Camburg-Grashoppers
H
6:10
 
17.6.16 Frauenpr.-Steudnitz
H
3:5
 
24.6.16 Uhlstädt-Camburg
A
5:1
 
1.7.16 Löbitz-Camburg
A
4:2
 
8.7.16 Empor Weimar- Camburg
A
2:4
 
15.7.16 Am Flecken-Camburg
A
2:4
 
22.7.16 FSV Berga-Camburg
A
4:2
 
29.7.16 Mertendorf-Camburg
A
5:1
 
5.8.16 Camburg-Großschwabh
H
3:7
 
12.8.16 Frei      
19.8.16 Kleinfeldturnier
H
Sieger
 
26.8.16 St.Gangloff-Camburg
A
0:1
 
2.9.16 Steudnitz-Camburg
A
ausgefallen
 
9.9.16 Klosterhäseler-Camburg
A
1:3  
16.9.16 Camburg-Am Flecken
H
7:3
 
23.9.16 Zwätzen-Camburg
A
3:2
 
30.9.16 Camburg-Rockau
H
3:1
 
7.10.16 Buttstädt-Camburg
A
ausgefallen
 
Osterfeld-Camburg
A
1:1
 
  Kraftsdorf-Camburg
A
ausgefallen